Wednesday, March 2, 2016

Pornhub Ambitions

Laughing my literal ass off right now! This chick keeps getting some of the more innuendo posts deleted. Oh well...guess posting about her fucking her boyfriend's puppy is a bit too far...

Also if you wanna see her in action just to tear her self esteem down a bit as she is in much needing of that to know "hey you, you cheating motherfucker, you suck" almost as good as you getting yourself off to an electric tooth brush. Lmao.
I'd make a longer post...maybe later. Lol

She's on pornhub, the one video is reuploading.

Username is chitaka6

Enjoy ;)

Tuesday, January 26, 2016

Now, since my past post, I've received emails agreeing with my stance but only one defending this chick. Asking me how is she a whore and blah blah, bullshit. Let's see, we know she cheated on two of her past boyfriends. That's a whore move right there and making videos and taking pictures of herself and distributing is also whorish. 

Moving on..........

She's an awful, God abandoned person because she cheated not once but twice: 

In her mind, she didn't cheat but she was emotionally distant from the guys as the relationship fell apart, with no attempt on her part to save it. While distancing herself, she would find herself closer and closer to another guy. 

One of the guy's that she slept with while she had a boyfriend contacted me as well in the past year, admitted to me that she had slept with him while she was with someone. That someone doesn't currently know as they are still together (I feel bad for him) that she fucked one of her closer guy friends last Spring. 

Anyways, back to her thinking she didn't cheat...I found this specific post of hers to be hilarious:

I guess she vomits whenever she looks at herself in the mirror...or she bets she could since she is a fat piece of shit. 

But seriously, Cheyenne, take your own advice: stop dating and out yourself from reproducing...the world doesn't need more self entitled whores and fuckboys that have half a brain.